Judicial Staff

S.No Name Designation Place of Posting
1 Kashif Khan Sessions Court Superintendent Sessions Court Khyber
2 Wasif Ullah IT Supervisor Session Court Khyber
3 Zafar Shah Accounts Clerk Sessions Court Khyber
4 Mubeen Khan Senior Clerk Reader in the Court of Sessions Judge
5 Ateeq Ullah Assistant Incharge Copying Branch/Record Room/Process Server Agency
6 Muhammad Junaid Afridi Budget & Accounts Assistant Accounts Branch
7 Tanveer Ahmad Computer Operator Senior Civil Judge
8 Khalid Shah Computer Operator Civil Judge-III
9 Irfan Ullah Computer Operator AD&SJ-II
10 Malang Jan Computer Operator AD&SJ-I
11 Sajid Khan Stenotypist Civil Judge-IV/Judicial Magistrate
12 Ihsan Ullah Stenotypist Civil Judge-II
13 Arshad Ali Stenotypist Civil Judge-III
14 Fazli Rabi Stenotypist Civil Judge-I
15 Sahid Khan Junior Clerk Sessions Judge, Khyber
16 Muhammad Danish Junior Clerk Civil Judge-IV/Judicial Magistrate
17 Asif Samad Junior Clerk Sessions Judge, Khyber
18 Muhammad Haroon Junior Clerk Senior Civil Judge
19 Shah Saud Junior Clerk AD&SJ-I
20 Hamayun Junior Clerk Civil Judge-IV/Judicial Magistrate
21 Muhammad Arif Junior Clerk AD&SJ-II
22 Ayub Khan Process Server Process Serving Agency
23 Abdul Saboor Process Server Process Serving Agency
24 Ismail Process Server Process Serving Agency
25 Gul Islam Process Server Process Serving Agency
26 Sahib Khan Process Server Process Serving Agency
27 Imtiaz Process Server Process Serving Agency
28 Kamran Process Server Process Serving Agency
29 Makia Bibi Process Server Process Serving Agency
30 Baitullah Naib Qasid District & Sessions Judge, Khyber
31 Riaz Khan Naib Qasid District & Sessions Judge, Khyber
32 Khan Alam Naib Qasid AD&SJ-I
33 Sajid Ullah Naib Qasid AD&SJ-II
34 Zahid Shah Naib Qasid Senior Civil Judge
35 Wajid Khan Naib Qasid Senior Civil Judge
36 Ahmad Ali Naib Qasid Civil Judge-I
37 Azmat Khan Naib Qasid Civil Judge-I
38 Zafran Naib Qasid Civil Judge-II
39 Tahir Khan Naib Qasid Civil Judge-III
40 Shera Khan Naib Qasid Civil Judge-IV/Judicial Magistrate
41 Aman Ullah Naib Qasid Civil Judge-IV/Judicial Magistrate
42 Zohaib Hassan Naib Qasid Copying Branch (Civil & Criminal)
43 Abid Naib Qasid Record Room (Civil & Criminal)
44 Laila Bibi Naib Qasid Senior Civil Judge
45 Yaseen Khan Sweeper District & Sessions Judge, Khyber
46 Zakir Sweeper AD&SJ-I
47 Rahid Shah Sweeper AD&SJ-II
48 Khalid Chowkidar AD&SJ-I
49 Zakir Khan Chowkidar AD&SJ-II
50 Saif Ullah Chowkidar Senior Civil Judge, Khyber
51 Zeeshan Khan Chowkidar Civil Judge-III
52 Shoukat Water Carrier Senior Civil Judge, Khyber
53 Muhammad Amin Water Carrier Civil Judge-III
54 Fayaz Gul Maali Civil Judge-II
55 Muhammad Umair Naib Qasid Civil Judge-IV/Judicial Magistrate
56 Shams Ul Akbar Maali Copying Branch (Civil & Criminal)
57 Saeed Khan Maali Sesssions Court Lawn